SA Sprints 2015

2015-04-03 to 2015-04-05
Score By Team And Level
PlaceTeamTeam NameParaU18OpenTotal
1NCCNCC0145.5423568.5
2ACDACD100399409
3SCARCSCARC016218180
4SINGAPORESINGAPORE00164164
5ERKERK00163163
6HILTONHILTON40650105
7PAARLPAARL07133.5104.5
8THOTHO01010101
9DABSDABS3248787
10VARSITY COLLEGEVARSITY COLLEGE2406185
11PCCPCC007878
12JCCJCC0502474
13STELLENBOSCHSTELLENBOSCH069069
14UKZNUKZN004949
15UCTUCT004646
16UNKNOWNUNKNOWN0043.543.5
16STELLASTELLA043.5043.5
18MARINEMARINE033841
19EPWORTHEPWORTH032840
20FLCCFLCC280028
21TOTITOTI0021.521.5
22MILNERTONMILNERTON001919
23KNCUKNCU0017.517.5
24KINGFISHERKINGFISHER0000
Total1347901,6132,537