GCU SPRINT CHAMPS 2015

2015-03-29 to 2015-03-29
Score By Team And Level
PlaceTeamTeam NameU8U10U12U14U16U18OpenSubVetTotal
1DABSDABS8817028248421569646928
2LIKLIK981062141024418000744
3FLCCFLCC00190461230200298
4ACDACD00002602680294
5SOWSOW000289217000290
6ERKERK0000001380138
7JCCJCC00006046260132
8LCCLCC000480003684
9CENCEN00000003030
10UNKNOWNUNKNOWN00280000028
11PCCPCC00000016016
Total1862767142722765825641122,982