GCU SPRINT CHAMPS 2015 Lanes By Race

29 March 2015 to 29 March 2015
Roodeplaat

1 Event #1: Senior Men K1 1000m Final 29 March 2015 8:00 AM
2 Event #4: U16 Boys K1 1000m Heat 129 March 2015 8:10 AM
3 Event #4: U16 Boys K1 1000m Heat 229 March 2015 8:20 AM
4 Event #3: U18 Boys K1 1000m Final 29 March 2015 8:30 AM
6 Event #6: U12 Boys K1 1000m Final 29 March 2015 8:50 AM
7 Event #7: U10 Boys K1 1000m Final 29 March 2015 9:00 AM
8 Event #8: U8 Boys K1 1000m Final 29 March 2015 9:10 AM
9 Event #9: U12, U10, U8 Girls K1 1000m Final 29 March 2015 9:20 AM
10 Event #10: U18, U16, U14 Girls K1 1000m Final 29 March 2015 9:30 AM
11 Event #5: U14 Boys K1 1000m Final 29 March 2015 9:40 AM
11.5 Event #4: U16 Boys K1 1000m Final 29 March 2015 9:45 AM
12 Event #2: Veteran Men K1 1000m Final 29 March 2015 9:50 AM
13 Event #11: Open Men & Women C1 and Para K1 1000m Final 29 March 2015 10:00 AM
16 Event #12: U18 Boys K1 500m Final 29 March 2015 11:00 AM
17 Event #13: U16 Boys K1 500m Final 29 March 2015 11:10 AM
18 Event #15: U12 Boys K1 500m Final 29 March 2015 11:20 AM
19 Event #16: U10 Boys K1 500m Final 29 March 2015 11:30 AM
20 Event #17: U8 Boys K1 500m Final 29 March 2015 11:40 AM
21 Event #18: Open Ladies K1 500m Final 29 March 2015 11:50 AM
22 Event #19: U12, U10, U8 Girls K1 500m Final 29 March 2015 12:00 PM
23 Event #20: U18, U16, U14 Girls K1 500m Final 29 March 2015 12:10 PM
24 Event #14: U14 Boys K1 500m Final 29 March 2015 12:20 PM
25 Event #21: Open Men & Women C1 and Para K1 500m Final 29 March 2015 12:30 PM
26 Event #22: Senior Men K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 1:10 PM
27 Event #26: U14 Boys K1 200m Heat 129 March 2015 1:20 PM
28 Event #26: U14 Boys K1 200m Heat 229 March 2015 1:30 PM
29 Event #24: U18 Boys K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 1:40 PM
30 Event #25: U16 Boys K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 1:50 PM
31 Event #26: U14 Boys K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 2:00 PM
32 Event #27: U12 Boys K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 2:10 PM
33 Event #28: U10 Boys K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 2:20 PM
34 Event #29: U8 Boys K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 2:30 PM
35 Event #30: Open Ladies K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 2:40 PM
36 Event #31: U12, U10, U8 Girls K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 2:50 PM
37 Event #32: U18, U16, U14 Girls K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 3:00 PM
38 Event #23: Veteran Men K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 3:10 PM
39 Event #33: Open Men and Women C1 and Para K1 200m Final 29 March 2015 3:20 PM
41 Event #35: C2 200m Senior Final 29 March 2015 3:30 PM
42 Event #41: U12,U10,U8 Boys & Girls K1 2000m Final 29 March 2015 4:00 PM
43 Event #42: U14 - Master Boys & Girls K1 5000m Final 29 March 2015 4:30 PM